題名: 大陸國有企業改革對兩岸產業互動發展的影響

關鍵詞: 大陸 國有企業改革 兩岸; 產業互動

摘要: 中文摘要

中共自1978年實行經濟改革以來,國有企業始終居於改革的核心。改革的主要理論為「產權改革理論」及「創造公平競爭環境理論」。在此基礎上,中共推出了許多的改革政策,諸如股份制改革、價格改革等。本文即對這些措施加以分析,許多措施已獲明顯的成效,但也產生了一些問問題。國有企業改革的成敗,不僅直接影響大陸的經濟發展,對兩岸產業互動發展,也勢必造成衝擊。因此,雙方皆應觀察改革的動向,以便隨時提出因應的策略。

英文摘要

Since 1978, Chinese government has made several economic reforms of State-owned enterprises, based on "property right reform theory" and "fair competition theory". Polices, such as "share system" and "the price reform", were made to manipulate the internal economic system. Some of whether the policies have been working effectively to achieve their goals, they inevitably have direct impact on both Chinese economy and cross-Trait industrial relationship. This article will, therefore, analyze all the reform policies, in order to propose strategies in reaction to their impact.